Notice: Trying to get property 'eventName' of non-object in /var/www/html/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/f7a03fb6a87bfb78780ef0f716473370f30f52b8.file.liveV3_result.tpl.php on line 74
Recherche:
0 | ?DOSSARD #2053 | M | Senior | ||
0 | ?DOSSARD #1241 | M | Senior | ||
1 | DUBREUX Céline | C.C.WAVRIN | F | Master | |
2 | DURAND Céline | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | F | Master | |
3 | HOMMEL Stephanie | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | F | Master | |
4 | BOURIEAU Virginie | BLAIN TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
5 | JACOB Emmanuelle | F | Senior | ||
6 | KOHOUTKOVA Zora | F | Senior | ||
7 | TARDIEU Anaïs | TEAM KUPA A | F | Senior | |
8 | SIBICK Helga | F | Master | ||
9 | CHENOT Cecile | ITU BEL - TNT | F | Senior | |
10 | QUINIET Hélène | F | Senior | ||
11 | LOUPPE Stephanie | ITU BEL - PMX | F | Master | |
12 | RADEL Helene | CERCLE ATHLETIQUE BAR BAYEL TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
13 | CLOSTER Manon | ITU BEL - TNTB | F | Senior | |
14 | JEANNIN Floriane | ITU SUI - GenevaTriathlon | F | Senior | |
15 | REYMOND Lorène | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
16 | LONGOMBA Claire | F | Senior | ||
17 | BAILLY Fanny | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | F | Master | |
18 | FOCQUENOY Héloïse | LILLE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
19 | VERON Amandine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
26 | GERBER Pieter | ITU BEL - TRIBE | M | Master | |
27 | REAUTE Camille | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | M | Senior | |
28 | CHARLES-ARISTIDE Pierre-arnaud | M | Senior | ||
29 | LEDUC Jérôme | M | Senior | ||
30 | COLLET Romain | M | Senior | ||
31 | GOBLED Denis | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | M | Senior | |
32 | BAEYENS Lars | ITU BEL - Kempisch Triatlon Team | M | Senior | |
33 | MARTEEL Patrick | M | Master | ||
34 | ROUSSEAU Benoît | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | M | Master | |
35 | MABILLE Marc | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | M | Master | |
36 | VERWAERDE Aurelien | AUXOIS MORVAN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
37 | BOUTREAU Pascal | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
38 | STRAATHOF Kaspar | ITU NED - RTC Den Haag | M | Senior | |
39 | MARMUSE Bertrand | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
40 | DE GROOTE James | M | Master | ||
41 | COLPAERT Kim | ITU BEL - RTTO | M | Senior | |
42 | DE BRUYCKERE Bram | ITU BEL - 3VL | M | Senior | |
43 | GOURDIER Jean-roch | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | M | Master | |
44 | GREINER Christophe | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | M | Senior | |
45 | VANNIEUWENHUYZE Michaël | ITU BEL - Aqua Protect 3 Team | M | Master | |
46 | KOCH Philippe | ITU BEL - TTF | M | Master | |
47 | MASSON Mickael | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
48 | PERSEHAYE Emmanuel | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
49 | HOUYVET Romuald | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
50 | SELLIER Bruno | VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
51 | BAILLY Olivier | VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
52 | DALLE Edouard | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
53 | LEPRETRE Christian-eric | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Master | |
54 | COUPIN Wilfried | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Master | |
55 | THOLLON Vincent | M | Master | ||
56 | PERSOUD Richard | VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
57 | BAUDSON David | ITU BEL - 3T Triathlon tenacity team | M | Master | |
58 | MARTIN Nicolas | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
59 | CHAUVET Franck | M | Master | ||
60 | CARPENTIER Anthony | GROUP - Oui | M | Master | |
61 | CORIOL Boris | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | M | Senior | |
62 | LE MOIGNE Olivier | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
64 | SIMON Claude | ITU BEL - couvin chimay sharks triathlon club | M | Master | |
65 | LOUWYE Nik | M | Senior | ||
66 | EMBO Kasper | ITU BEL - 12BO4 | M | Senior | |
67 | BRUCHON William | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | M | Master | |
68 | PESLERBE David | M | Master | ||
69 | CHAUDOT Frederic | BLAIN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
70 | HUBY Christophe | MORLAIX TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
71 | GIRAUD Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
72 | MOUQUET Laurent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
73 | SICARD Benoît | M | Master | ||
74 | SICARD Daid | M | Master | ||
75 | JESKO Karol | M | Senior | ||
76 | OLLIER Philippe | U.S.O. BEZONS | M | Master | |
77 | PONCE Laurent | M | Master | ||
78 | GUILLIER Quentin | ASVEL TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
79 | YONNET Ludovic | M | Master | ||
80 | VAN GEERT Yannick | ITU BEL - 3MD | M | Senior | |
81 | GEANNIN Thierry | M | Master | ||
82 | SIRET Charlie | M | Master | ||
83 | MASSON Jérôme | CTSPORT | M | Senior | |
84 | CABO Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
85 | LENZEN Robert | ITU GER - RTC FRECHEN 80 | M | Master | |
86 | CHARLIEU Dominique | TEAM KUPA A | M | Master | |
87 | ROUCAU Eric | TEAM KUPA A | M | Master | |
88 | GUY Laurent | TEAM KUPA A | M | Master | |
89 | HANNOTIAU Laurent | M | Senior | ||
90 | LAMS Guenole | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
92 | BAYARD Loic | OXYGENE PSA | M | Master | |
93 | VINCENT Romain | OH MY TRI | M | Senior | |
94 | DA SILVA Joachim | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
95 | DE BREYNE Frederic | FF TRI - LICENCE INDIV | M | Master | |
96 | BATAVIA Thijs | ITU BEL - Triathlon Vlaanderen | M | Senior | |
97 | MARCOLINI Benoit | TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB | M | Master | |
98 | HANQUIEZ Julien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
99 | SATTIN Eric | M | Master | ||
100 | DALOZE Mathieu | M | Master | ||
101 | RUSQUET Damien | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Master | |
102 | VAN STEENDAM Jeroen | M | Senior | ||
103 | MERTENS Marc | ITU BEL - Triamo | M | Master | |
104 | DELAMARE Boris | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | M | Master | |
105 | HENDRICKX Philip | ITU BEL - FMT | M | Senior | |
106 | MEURGER Sebastien | M | Master | ||
107 | VAN DIJK Sander | ITU NED - RTC Den Haag | M | Senior | |
108 | EYCKMANS Philip | ITU BEL - Triamo | M | Master | |
109 | VIARD David | TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX | M | Master | |
110 | DELACROIX Raphael | TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX | M | Master | |
111 | BARREAU Stéphane | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
112 | D HERMY Fabien | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
113 | GILLIS Jac | ITU NED - No club | M | Master | |
114 | DUFOSSE Laurent | OUEST RUN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
115 | SIKORA Alexis | CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Master | |
116 | VALET Jean-michel | TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB | M | Master | |
117 | BOQUET David | DASSAULT SPORTS | M | Master | |
118 | VAN DER JEUGT Bruno | ITU BEL - 3KTL | M | Master | |
119 | VOISARD Pascal | TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM | M | Master | |
120 | MEEUS Jeff | M | Senior | ||
121 | DEVEZE Olivier | M | Master | ||
122 | SCHWINGER Clovis | M | Master | ||
123 | LEVALLOIS Stephane | USCCAEN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
124 | GOSSELIN Blaise | ITU BEL - SG3A | M | Master | |
125 | JOCKIN Gilles | M | Senior | ||
126 | FILLON Patrick | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | M | Master | |
127 | CLEMENT Thibault | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | M | Master | |
128 | CHENE Olivier | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | M | Senior | |
129 | PERROT Quentin | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | M | Senior | |
130 | NICOD Cyril | LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
131 | MARTIN Benoit | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | M | Senior | |
132 | LECUYER Fabien | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | M | Senior | |
133 | RUET Vincent | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | M | Master | |
134 | CHAFFANJON Christophe | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | M | Master | |
135 | VERNE Romain | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | M | Master | |
136 | LINARD Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
137 | LADRANGE Alexandre | CERCLE ATHLETIQUE BAR BAYEL TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
138 | GUICHARD Geoffroy | M | Senior | ||
139 | CLEMENT Francois | ITU BEL - PMX | M | Master | |
140 | STAS Thierry | ITU BEL - PMX | M | Master | |
141 | SAENEN Florian | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | M | Senior | |
142 | GRANIÉ Sebastien | BEAUNE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
143 | ZERKOVITZ Fabrice | M | Master | ||
144 | STEENACKERS Tom | ITU BEL - Flanders@Work-EGS triteam | M | Senior | |
145 | MERCHIE Frédéric | ITU BEL - TRIGT | M | Master | |
146 | VANDENBUSSCHE Amaury | M | Senior | ||
147 | PARREIN Jans | ITU BEL - 12B04 | M | Senior | |
148 | DUPUY Silouane | M | Senior | ||
149 | BAPTISTE Benoit | CERCLE ATHLETIQUE BAR BAYEL TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
150 | QUERRE Benjamin | CERCLE ATHLETIQUE BAR BAYEL TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
151 | LAURENT Quentin | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | M | Senior | |
152 | CONNEROTTE Thierry | ITU BEL - Brussel Triathlon Club | M | Master | |
153 | STERCKX Wim | ITU BEL - HETRIC | M | Master | |
154 | VANNUETEN Bart | ITU BEL - HETRIC | M | Master | |
155 | WILLEMSENS Jef | ITU BEL - HETRIC | M | Master | |
156 | BLONDEAU Benoit | M | Master | ||
157 | LE ROUX Philippe | M | Master | ||
158 | MESQUITA Ralph | M | Senior | ||
159 | SEVESTRE Michael | VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX | M | Senior | |
160 | PIRIOU Kevin | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | M | Senior | |
161 | ADAM François | ITU BEL - PMX | M | Senior | |
162 | DUPUICH Cédric | M | Master | ||
163 | TAILLEFER Nicolas | USCCAEN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
164 | VAN DEN HEUVEL Wouter | M | Master | ||
165 | VAN DER VLOET David | ITU BEL - 3VL | M | Senior | |
166 | VAN DER STRAETEN Colin | M | Senior | ||
167 | LEBRIEZ Christophe | BREST TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
168 | VAN CONINCKXLOEY Ivan | ITU BEL - Brasschaat Triatlon Club | M | Master | |
169 | LALLEMAND Youri | M | Master | ||
170 | GRAMAGE Frédéric | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | M | Master | |
171 | BRENIAUX EMATCHOUA Matthieu | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Master | |
172 | BIDARD Fabien | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Master | |
173 | CUMPLIDO Xavier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Master | |
174 | VIGOT Guillaume | SAINT LO TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
175 | GIBON Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | M | Master | |
176 | ANTOINE Dupret | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | M | Senior | |
177 | SOULIER Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
178 | DUPRET David | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | M | Master | |
179 | GALLET Theophile | M | Senior | ||
180 | MACIOCIA Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
181 | MARVILLE Jean patrick | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
182 | GALLET Pierre-antoine | M | Senior | ||
183 | HERMAN François | M | Senior | ||
184 | BONFANTI Thierry | ITU BEL - ATCC | M | Master | |
185 | CEYSSENS Olivier | M | Senior | ||
186 | EMERY Nicolas | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
187 | LAMBERG Olivier | ITU BEL - Machels Triathlon Team | M | Master | |
188 | VANDAMME Stephane | ITU BEL - Machels Triathlon Team | M | Master | |
189 | ERNOUF Damien | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Master | |
190 | BAILLEUX Valentin | M | Senior | ||
191 | HUBERLAND Thierry | ITU BEL - RCBT | M | Master | |
192 | DUSSART Antoine | TRIAXION | M | Master | |
193 | CARPENTIER Alexandre | TRIAXION | M | Master | |
194 | PAUTHE Emmanuel | TRIAXION | M | Master | |
195 | GOSSE Michel | TRIAXION | M | Master | |
196 | TOURNAY Martin | ITU BEL - ATCC | M | Senior | |
197 | MARIÉ Laurent | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
198 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | M | Senior | |
199 | DUPONT Sébastien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | M | Master | |
200 | CADIOT Rodolphe | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | M | Master | |
201 | LASSON Benoit | M | Master | ||
202 | SIKORA Antony | M | Senior | ||
203 | CORDELIER Stéphane | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | M | Senior | |
204 | MOREAUX Quentin | M | Senior | ||
205 | CHRISTEAUT Jérémy | TEAM NUTEO | M | Senior | |
206 | BALENGHIEN Ludwig | M | Senior | ||
207 | VAN LOMMEL Dieter | M | Master | ||
208 | THOMAS Arnaud | TEAM ENDURANCE 06 | M | Master | |
210 | VINCENT Raphael | M | Master | ||
211 | UZAN David | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
212 | MICHELANGELI Stefano | M | Master | ||
213 | CLAM Simon | ITU BEL - Com' in tri | M | Senior | |
214 | JACQUET Frederic | FF TRI - LICENCE INDIV | M | Senior | |
215 | DUGUE Stephane | M | Master | ||
216 | TOUZO Gervais | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
217 | PODOGORSKA Sébastien | M | Master | ||
218 | BARTHÉLÉMY Marc | M | Senior | ||
219 | CASTIAU Arthur | ITU BEL - TITAN | M | Senior | |
220 | BEUTIN Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
221 | LEPRETRE Benjamin | GROUP - Team decathlon | M | Senior | |
222 | PUTMANS Didier | ITU BEL - Urban Tri Team | M | Senior | |
223 | CLASEN Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | M | Senior | |
224 | MARTINEZ Fabrice | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
225 | WILS Dominique | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | M | Master | |
227 | MENSCHAERT Frederic | ITU BEL - TTB | M | Master | |
228 | POULET Benoit | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
229 | LE FEUVRE Arnaud | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | M | Senior | |
230 | ROBERT Olivier | M | Master | ||
231 | DE VIDTS Peter | ITU BEL - 3VL | M | Master | |
232 | BURDILLAT Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | M | Senior | |
233 | SCHELFHOUT Gregory | M | Master | ||
234 | DESTOOP Brecht | ITU BEL - WTDT | M | Senior | |
235 | SANTOS Rui | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
236 | MASSEZ Jesse | ITU BEL - 3VL | M | Senior | |
238 | LEROY Lievin | M | Senior | ||
239 | KONIECZKOWICZ Thomas | M | Senior | ||
240 | CEURREMANS Alexandre | ITU BEL - Urban Tri Team | M | Senior | |
241 | DOGUET Valentin | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
242 | MURAT Pierre emmanuel | M | Senior | ||
243 | DEFRETIN Benoit | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
244 | ZINETTI Jean marc | M | Master | ||
245 | MILLION Olivier | TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN | M | Master | |
246 | AUBLET Pascal | TRI AVENTURE | M | Master | |
247 | CHATELAIN Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
248 | DEVRIENDT Orion | M | Senior | ||
250 | AROMATARIO Vincenzo | ITU BEL - oxygene triathlon club | M | Master | |
251 | DANKERS Tom | ITU BEL - Kempisch Triatlon Team | M | Senior | |
252 | LACOUR Christopher | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | M | Senior | |
253 | LORAIN Cyprien | M | Senior | ||
254 | POUPART Stéphane | TEAM WELLNESS | M | Master | |
255 | DURNIAK Pascal | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
256 | CASTIAU Vitor | ITU BEL - oxygene triathlon club | M | Senior | |
257 | DE DEIJNE Kristof | M | Master | ||
258 | BAILLEUL Pierre | M | Senior | ||
259 | DEVIMEUX Pierre | M | Senior | ||
260 | BERTA Eugène | M | Senior | ||
261 | CLENET Maxime | M | Senior | ||
262 | SIEFRIDT Philippe | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | M | Master | |
263 | DORE Damien | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | M | Master | |
264 | BESSE Emmanuel | UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE | M | Master | |
265 | VANCAMPENHOUT Arnaud | GROUP - Oui | M | Senior | |
266 | CECI Luca | ITU BEL - LDLV | M | Senior | |
267 | DESMEDT Bruno | M | Senior | ||
268 | REMY Guillaume | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | M | Master | |
269 | BRACKE Domien | ITU BEL - 3MD | M | Master | |
270 | DE WULF Thomas | ITU BEL - RTTO | M | Senior | |
271 | DE KEERSMAECKER Filip | ITU BEL - 3MD | M | Senior | |
272 | GAUTHIER Simon | M | Senior | ||
273 | MOUSNIER Geraud | ASVEL TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
274 | CASTIAUX Rémy | ITU BEL - couvin chimay sharks triathlon club | M | Senior | |
276 | GOVAERT Kris | M | Master | ||
277 | DE WOLF Jan | M | Master | ||
278 | DE CARDES Cyrille | FF TRI - LICENCE INDIV | M | Master | |
279 | DE BAERDEMAEKER Klaas | M | Master | ||
280 | GONTARD Sylvain | M | Master | ||
281 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
282 | DUSSERRE Romain | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
283 | DUQUESNE Clément | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
284 | PETIT Nicolas | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
285 | CLUTS Tom | ITU BEL - Antwerpse triatlon- en duatlonclub | M | Master | |
286 | VANHERSECKE Thomas | VO2 TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
287 | DERUDDER Andreas | ITU BEL - Ohana | M | Senior | |
288 | VANDERSTRAETEN Bart | M | Senior | ||
289 | CLERBOUT Marc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
290 | GEEDTS David | M | Senior | ||
291 | GELEYN Ronny | ITU BEL - Triatlon Vlaanderen | M | Master | |
292 | EVANNO Mickaël | M | Master | ||
293 | MUSELET Sebastien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
294 | DEMANGE Florent | M | Senior | ||
295 | JALABERT Julien | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | M | Master | |
296 | LE FRAILLEC Yann | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
297 | DILLIES Thomas | M | Senior | ||
298 | SAINT-MARS Alexandre | M | Master | ||
299 | FAURE Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
300 | MASUREL Gaspard | M | Senior | ||
631553 | DE LANGHE Daan | ITU BEL - Wommelgem Endurance | M | Master | |
22600944 | BAUDIC Christophe | MYTRIBE | M | Master |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)